2828 active members
  234 are online
Year Day Time
15 145 4:55:17
Guest Login
snewsgnewsmessagegeneralfactioninventorycombatroom
» The Universe
    Galaxy Map | Planetary Grids | Cities | Creatures | Last Updated: Year 12 Day 177
  Galaxy Map | Search | Political Map | Nav Comp | Sector: Farlax | System: Utos |

Utos

System: Utos
Sector: Farlax
Coordinates: (-60, 60)
Suns: 1
Asteroid Fields: 2
Planets: 6
Stations: 142
Population: 194,448,002,198
Controlled By: Aurodium Legion
Name Position Type Size Population Homeworld Controlled By
Galantos (10, 11) hot/toxic atmosphere 10,10 674,167 Aurodium Legion
Camos (7, 2) gas giant 20,20 5,834,885,006 Aurodium Legion
Ducocon (18, 15) cold/toxic atmosphere 9,9 722,406 Aurodium Legion
The Sweep Belt (16, 6) asteroid field 1,1 0 None
The Sweep Field (11, 5) asteroid field 1,1 6,284 None
Horticar (4, 17) gas giant 16,16 68,880,279,101 Aurodium Legion
Utos (9, 10) sun 30,30    
Pomagra (13, 8) temperate/breathable 10,10 7,006,545,747 Aurodium Legion
Yetoros (17, 0) gas giant 18,18 112,724,889,487 Aurodium Legion


Station Type Position
Abaddon R&D II (17, 7)
Absolution R&D II (7, 12)
Aggouri Ataturk-class Station (3, 17)
Anathema R&D II (14, 11)
Anteria Golan II (18, 14)
Apocalypse R&D II (18, 3)
Archon R&D II (9, 15)
Armageddon R&D II (18, 4)
Asteria R&D IV (13, 12)
Atlas R&D IV (16, 4)
Aura R&D IV (18, 15)
Axladi R&D III (14, 7)
Carosi Defender N Golan II (13, 7)
Carosi Defender NE Golan II (14, 8)
Carosi Defender NW Golan II (13, 8)
Carosi Defender SW Golan II (13, 9)
Carosi Defender W Golan II (12, 8)
Coercer R&D II (9, 16)
Cronus R&D IV (9, 12)
Crusader R&D II (7, 10)
Dalkas R&D III (11, 7)
Damnation R&D II (8, 14)
Darntana R&D III (12, 7)
Delta R&D I (18, 2)
Doma R&D III (14, 5)
Echo R&D I (12, 3)
Eos R&D IV (10, 6)
Executioner R&D II (13, 15)
Fettucini Golan II (7, 3)
Firiki R&D III (14, 6)
Fonaklas R&D III (15, 8)
Foxtrot R&D I (9, 5)
Gardoumba Golan II (10, 10)
Giros Golan II (16, 1)
Givin Equation R&D III (13, 10)
Givin Intellect R&D III (12, 10)
Givin Knowledge R&D III (13, 11)
Givin Tech R&D III (12, 11)
Gizeria R&D III (8, 11)
Golf R&D I (8, 7)
Goustera R&D III (17, 3)
Grand Central Station Trading II (14, 14)
Harbringer R&D II (17, 2)
Helios R&D IV (10, 8)
Helseth's Brains R&D III (9, 9)
Helseth's Omnipotence R&D III (11, 9)
Helseth's Pelagiad SY4 Shipyard IV (10, 11)
Helseth's Savvy Mind R&D III (12, 9)
Helseth's Unlimited Intellect R&D III (10, 9)
Heretic R&D II (12, 16)
Hotel R&D I (18, 5)
Hyperion R&D IV (11, 10)
Iapetus R&D IV (15, 6)
India R&D I (16, 8)
Inquisitor R&D II (13, 13)
Jaynes Hat Shipyard IV (10, 1)
Juliet R&D I (14, 12)
Kanavouri R&D III (9, 8)
Karoto Ataturk-class Station (6, 2)
Kefi R&D III (8, 12)
Keftes Golan II (0, 10)
Kerma R&D III (14, 4)
Klama R&D III (15, 3)
Kokoretsi Golan II (12, 5)
Kontosouvli Golan II (19, 0)
Kotoleta Golan II (19, 19)
Kotsani R&D III (8, 13)
Kremidi Ataturk-class Station (19, 15)
Laxano Ataturk-class Station (8, 2)
Lepi R&D III (14, 3)
Leto R&D IV (12, 12)
Linguini Golan II (4, 18)
Linora's Aorta Medical Factory Station (11, 12)
Lordetic R&D III (10, 7)
Maintanos Ataturk-class Station (9, 11)
Malediction R&D II (8, 8)
Maller R&D II (14, 2)
Menoetius R&D IV (7, 11)
Mpagasas R&D III (13, 5)
Mpifteki Golan II (10, 19)
Mpritzola Golan II (0, 19)
Ntomata Ataturk-class Station (5, 17)
Ntoumani R&D III (11, 8)
Omen R&D II (9, 6)
Paidaki Golan II (10, 5)
Pallas R&D IV (13, 4)
Pantseta Golan II (19, 10)
Papaki R&D III (15, 5)
Pariah R&D III (11, 6)
Perses R&D IV (16, 2)
Pita Golan II (16, 0)
Pitoguro Golan II (0, 0)
Poutine Golan II (7, 1)
Precoa Trading II (7, 14)
Prometheus R&D IV (17, 5)
Prophecy R&D II (15, 2)
Punisher R&D II (13, 3)
Purifier R&D II (15, 10)
R&D III.1 R&D III (8, 9)
Rannosek Yards I- Highwind Shipyard I (10, 4)
Rannosek Yards II- Eastgale Shipyard I (12, 4)
Rannosek Yards III- Chillrock Shipyard II (11, 4)
Rannosek Yards IV- Galale- Varium Deposite Shipyard IV (11, 2)
Remember the Rangers Trading I (11, 3)
Salata R&D III (16, 5)
Salmon R&D III (15, 4)
Seftalia Golan II (18, 1)
Selene R&D IV (9, 7)
Selino Ataturk-class Station (11, 11)
Siganos R&D III (14, 9)
Sikotaria Golan II (18, 16)
Skepasti Golan II (10, 12)
Skord R&D III (8, 10)
Skordo Ataturk-class Station (17, 15)
Skordo R&D III (13, 6)
Soublaki Golan II (10, 0)
Spaghetti Golan II (4, 16)
SSY Resistance Shipyard IV (17, 0)
Stagona R&D III (12, 6)
Styx R&D IV (17, 6)
Terma R&D III (17, 4)
Tigania Golan II (17, 1)
Tormentor R&D II (15, 9)
Tostia Golan II (18, 0)
Tramplala R&D III (14, 10)
Tsakir R&D III (9, 13)
Tsambi R&D III (16, 7)
WX-43 Ataturk-class Station (11, 5)
Xapia R&D III (16, 3)
Xarmani R&D III (15, 7)
[TSC] Laboratory Alpha R&D I (7, 13)
[TSC] Laboratory Bravo R&D I (8, 15)
[TSC] Laboratory Charlie R&D I (10, 16)
[TSC] Manifesto Shipyard IV (4, 17)
[TSC] Run Forest Run Shipyard IV (7, 2)
{KY} Abraxas Shipyard IV (2, 0)
{KY} Chrysophlax Shipyard I (0, 1)
{KY} Eingana Shipyard I (0, 2)
{KY} Falkor Shipyard I (2, 2)
{KY} Griaule Shipyard II (1, 2)
{KY} Hssiss Shipyard I (1, 1)
{KY} Typhon Shipyard I (2, 1)