2811 active members
  206 are online
Year Day Time
15 141 2:30:01
Guest Login
snewsgnewsmessagegeneralfactioninventorycombatroom
» The Universe
    Galaxy Map | Planetary Grids | Cities | Creatures | Last Updated: Year 12 Day 177
  Galaxy Map | Search | Political Map | Nav Comp | Sector: Farlax | System: N`zoth |

N`zoth

System: N`zoth
Sector: Farlax
Coordinates: (-70, 64)
Suns: 1
Moons: 2
Asteroid Fields: 3
Planets: 8
Stations: 234
Population: 203,273,485,519
Controlled By: Aurodium Legion
Name Position Type Size Population Homeworld Controlled By
G`Hol (6, 11) temperate/breathable 13,13 25,115,189,181 Aurodium Legion
N`zoth (12, 6) temperate/breathable 7,7 27,011,853 Aurodium Legion
M`Buh (4, 17) cold/no atmosphere 14,14 51,348,211 Aurodium Legion
D`Pur (4, 4) gas giant 20,20 176,202,296,254 Aurodium Legion
C`Rel (9, 9) sun 30,30    
N`zoth Asteroid Belt (11, 14) asteroid field 1,1 0 None
T`Grel (6, 7) hot/breathable 6,6 1,847,900,027 Aurodium Legion
N`zoth Asteroid Cloud (17, 14) asteroid field 1,1 0 None
N`zoth Asteroid Field (15, 10) asteroid field 1,1 0 None
F`Tang (18, 19) cold/breathable 11,11 29,645,633 Aurodium Legion
G`Hol Companion (5, 11) moon 3,3 47,180 Aurodium Legion
Pa`aal (13, 7) moon 3,3 47,180 Aurodium Legion
V`Rof (9, 8) hot/toxic atmosphere 4,4 0 None
K`Zar (10, 10) hot/no atmosphere 4,4 0 None


Station Type Position
Aethexau Golan II (4, 5)
Agincourt Golan II (5, 5)
Alchemical Rebirth R&D III (12, 15)
Arapiles Golan II (5, 4)
Arimagorth Golan II (0, 10)
Belen R&D IV (13, 14)
Calamindo Golan II (6, 12)
Calaroth Golan II (0, 19)
Citadel Ataturk-class Station (3, 17)
Danter Protectorate Golan II (5, 3)
Darkness Bound R&D III (11, 13)
Dasslanm Golan II (17, 19)
Deffarril Golan II (6, 7)
Dermus Golan II (7, 7)
Dorn's Bane [Wreck] Space Colony I (18, 19)
Drinovet Shipyard IV (18, 19)
Egmolus Golan II (19, 10)
Elden Payne Golan II (4, 16)
Elden Payne Golan II (4, 18)
Eshobar Golan II (18, 18)
Exogorth's Legacy R&D IV (13, 16)
Fallmar Golan II (7, 12)
Faltrrok Golan II (10, 0)
Fierus' A-Class Station #001 Ataturk-class Station (5, 17)
Fierus' A-Class Station #002 Ataturk-class Station (12, 5)
Fire Eater Golan II (5, 11)
Hazzard Affairs R&D III (11, 16)
Kassandra Golan II (7, 11)
Kemal Ataturk-class Station (17, 18)
Larba Research R&D III (12, 13)
Linora's Vena Cava Medical Factory Station (8, 3)
Liviforsa Ataturk-class Station (12, 7)
Mandate of Heaven Shipyard IV (6, 11)
Metalsmiths Guild Angathorn R&D 3 R&D III (12, 14)
Metalsmiths Guild Dursaurgorn R&D 2 R&D II (9, 16)
Metalsmiths Guild Olovamor R&D 3 R&D III (12, 16)
Methalsmiths Guild Alpha R&D 1 R&D I (9, 14)
Methalsmiths Guild Beta R&D 1 R&D I (10, 14)
Methalsmiths Guild Galchoth R&D 2 R&D II (10, 16)
Methalsmiths Guild Gormor R&D 1 R&D I (10, 13)
Methalsmiths Guild Larbasa R&D 2 R&D II (10, 15)
Moorja Golan East Golan II (4, 4)
Moorja Golan S Golan II (11, 6)
Moorja Protectorate Golan II (13, 6)
Moorja Storage R&D IV (13, 13)
New Dawn Trading II (3, 7)
No Trespassing Golan II (3, 5)
Numantia Ataturk-class Station (19, 18)
Offaloph Golan II (19, 0)
Opallaphus Golan II (5, 7)
Ozgamorth Golan II (5, 10)
Paradise Trading II (14, 15)
Phreklemic Golan II (10, 19)
Rarrarak R&D IV R&D IV (13, 15)
RD2 R&D II (9, 15)
Salamander Golan II (6, 10)
Sarmion Golan II (15, 10)
Science Hall R&D III (11, 15)
Septalia Golan II (7, 10)
Stalakm Golan II (11, 14)
Stallatron Golan II (0, 0)
Stay Off The Grass! Golan II (4, 3)
Suran Shipyard IV (12, 6)
Survivors Will Be Shot Again Golan II (3, 3)
Tartaros Ataturk-class Station (5, 6)
The Princess of Moorja Trading II (8, 15)
Tredarm Trading II (12, 10)
TSC's Trading Station Trading II (10, 7)
Undentable Golan II (5, 12)
Violaters Will Be Shot Golan II (3, 4)
Voermillus Ataturk-class Station (7, 8)
Xarks Golan II (19, 19)
Yafka Golan II (13, 7)
[TSC] Lavender Gooms Shipyard IV (3, 16)
[TSC] 40 Acres Shipyard II (6, 9)
[TSC] 4ever Shipyard III (8, 12)
[TSC] Abscond Shipyard I (14, 3)
[TSC] Abyssus Shipyard I (1, 19)
[TSC] Agalita Shipyard I (1, 14)
[TSC] Aldente Shipyard III (16, 17)
[TSC] Allhallowseve Shipyard IV (9, 11)
[TSC] Andromeda Shipyard I (1, 18)
[TSC] Antlia Shipyard I (1, 17)
[TSC] Astra Shipyard I (1, 16)
[TSC] Bananadistraction Shipyard I (7, 15)
[TSC] Basic Shipyard Shipyard I (14, 13)
[TSC] Beast Mode Shipyard I (9, 8)
[TSC] Bevo Shipyard I (11, 17)
[TSC] Big Hose Shipyard I (14, 5)
[TSC] Bitter Peace Shipyard II (4, 9)
[TSC] Blackholesun Shipyard III (8, 10)
[TSC] Blurred Vision Shipyard I (9, 7)
[TSC] Brunoise Shipyard I (11, 10)
[TSC] Burning Alive Shipyard I (10, 8)
[TSC] Call of Devil Shipyard I (9, 10)
[TSC] Cassiopeia Shipyard I (14, 7)
[TSC] Cepheus Shipyard I (14, 11)
[TSC] Chocolate Columbo Shipyard IV (3, 18)
[TSC] CMND-CTRL Shipyard III (13, 5)
[TSC] Constantinople Shipyard III (12, 4)
[TSC] Constrictor Shipyard I (7, 6)
[TSC] Crognog Shipyard I (5, 2)
[TSC] Cuffsyke Shipyard I (8, 14)
[TSC] Dakka Dakka Yards Shipyard I (7, 17)
[TSC] Deliverance Shipyard I (14, 4)
[TSC] Despot Shipyard I (5, 14)
[TSC] Disembodied Head Shipyard I (15, 19)
[TSC] Distorted Horizon Shipyard I (13, 10)
[TSC] Dornextraveganza Shipyard I (4, 2)
[TSC] Dorneyland Shipyard I (1, 15)
[TSC] Drop It Shipyard I (7, 5)
[TSC] Echo Bask I Shipyard I (10, 10)
[TSC] Espada Ardiente Shipyard I (6, 6)
[TSC] Eyafrehull Shipyard I (2, 14)
[TSC] Fiery Death Shipyard III (5, 15)
[TSC] Fletcherize Shipyard I (16, 16)
[TSC] Fraternita Shipyard I (3, 14)
[TSC] Fredhurst Shipyard I (11, 3)
[TSC] Freedom Shipyard I (12, 3)
[TSC] Galactica Shipyard I (7, 14)
[TSC] Galaxy Rise Shipyard I (10, 6)
[TSC] Galaxy's Edge Shipyard I (14, 16)
[TSC] Gamma 9 Shipyard II (2, 17)
[TSC] Gavinating Shipyard I (13, 9)
[TSC] Generic Station Name Shipyard I (19, 16)
[TSC] Ghost Chili Shipyard IV (5, 16)
[TSC] Gyroscope Shipyard I (14, 17)
[TSC] Heavy Metal Shipyard I (12, 17)
[TSC] Herensuge Shipyard II (6, 19)
[TSC] Horethy Shipyard I (13, 3)
[TSC] Hot! Shipyard I (9, 5)
[TSC] Hunter Shipyard III (7, 13)
[TSC] Hyper Nova Yards Shipyard I (10, 3)
[TSC] Incompetent Fool Shipyard I (13, 11)
[TSC] Inner Logic Shipyard II (13, 8)
[TSC] Ion Storm Shipyard I (4, 7)
[TSC] Iron Fist Shipyard II (17, 17)
[TSC] Istanbul Shipyard III (11, 5)
[TSC] It's Shipyard I (9, 6)
[TSC] Jonesin' Shipyard III (5, 9)
[TSC] Jujumagumbo Shipyard III (18, 17)
[TSC] Keep Calm Shipyard I (15, 16)
[TSC] Laboratory Delta R&D I (9, 13)
[TSC] Lacerta Shipyard I (3, 13)
[TSC] Legion Legacy Shipyard I (10, 4)
[TSC] Legionman Shipyard I (3, 12)
[TSC] Legionnairies Shipyard I (12, 12)
[TSC] Lemongrass Gogulope Shipyard IV (5, 18)
[TSC] Leviathan Shipyard I (3, 10)
[TSC] Liberty Bell Shipyard I (3, 9)
[TSC] Like Shipyard I (8, 6)
[TSC] Little League Shipyard I (14, 14)
[TSC] Lizard Victory Shipyard II (19, 17)
[TSC] Lonely Ol' Bucket Shipyard I (3, 2)
[TSC] Lunchbox Shipyard I (2, 3)
[TSC] Maximizer Shipyard I (14, 6)
[TSC] Maximus Squared Shipyard IV (6, 8)
[TSC] Meliora Shipyard I (9, 12)
[TSC] Metalsmiths Guild Analanarth Shipyard III (2, 18)
[TSC] Metalsmiths Guild Calimigorn Shipyard III (6, 18)
[TSC] Metalsmiths Guild Daentar SY2 Shipyard II (2, 19)
[TSC] Minus One Shipyard II (8, 13)
[TSC] More Bacon Shipyard I (15, 18)
[TSC] Muadacious Yard Shipyard I (11, 12)
[TSC] Mufelicious Shipyard I (6, 2)
[TSC] Musca Shipyard I (3, 8)
[TSC] Nallurg Shipyard I (10, 5)
[TSC] Nautolan Shipyard I (3, 6)
[TSC] Nearsun Shipyard III (7, 9)
[TSC] Nuiyard Shipyard I (4, 6)
[TSC] Odnoh Sumixam Shipyard I (12, 11)
[TSC] Pakrik Major Yard Shipyard III (2, 16)
[TSC] Pakrik Minor Yard Shipyard II (2, 15)
[TSC] Paranoid Android Shipyard I (9, 17)
[TSC] Perseus Shipyard I (4, 8)
[TSC] Perversions of Pain Shipyard II (8, 9)
[TSC] Phoenix Ash Shipyard I (11, 9)
[TSC] Potentia Shipyard I (14, 8)
[TSC] Proclamation Shipyard III (11, 7)
[TSC] Pumpernickel Shipyard I (13, 12)
[TSC] Qardacious Shipyard IV (6, 14)
[TSC] Quadratic Shipyard IV (4, 17)
[TSC] Quadriplegic Smurf Shipyard III (16, 19)
[TSC] Rabukah Shipyard I (14, 9)
[TSC] Razzle Dazzle Shipyard II (6, 13)
[TSC] Reckless Abandon Shipyard III (12, 8)
[TSC] Rehinderance Shipyard I (6, 5)
[TSC] Reptilian Tronics Shipyard I (8, 5)
[TSC] Retribution Shipyard I (10, 11)
[TSC] Revenge Servevous Shipyard I (6, 4)
[TSC] Rusty Shiv Shipyard I (13, 17)
[TSC] Santoku Shipyard I (11, 11)
[TSC] Sapientia Shipyard I (2, 6)
[TSC] Segin Shipyard I (14, 10)
[TSC] Sharper Claw Shipyard I (7, 19)
[TSC] Smo Shipping Shipyard I (12, 9)
[TSC] Speedy Shipping Shipyard I (6, 3)
[TSC] Stain of Mind Shipyard II (4, 11)
[TSC] Steel Fist Shipyard II (4, 15)
[TSC] Stochastic Shipyard III (4, 12)
[TSC] Straight Flush Shipyard I (10, 17)
[TSC] Suce-le Shipyard I (17, 16)
[TSC] Sun Hot Yards Shipyard I (7, 18)
[TSC] Sunny Days Shipyard II (4, 13)
[TSC] SY3 Storage Shipyard III (6, 16)
[TSC] Tapani Pride Shipyard I (7, 16)
[TSC] Tebowed Shipyard I (15, 17)
[TSC] The Bodan Shipyard I (5, 8)
[TSC] The Crimson Lotus Shipyard II (6, 15)
[TSC] The Rim in Sky Shipyard I (8, 7)
[TSC] The Rollan Shipyard I (8, 16)
[TSC] Third Time's The Charm Shipyard III (5, 19)
[TSC] Three Amigos Shipyard III (3, 19)
[TSC] Tincan Factory Shipyard I (2, 2)
[TSC] Tirades Of Truth Shipyard II (13, 4)
[TSC] Tomorrows Ending Shipyard II (11, 8)
[TSC] Tonatiuh Shipyard I (4, 14)
[TSC] Trebuchet Shipyard I (10, 12)
[TSC] TSC Roxitup Shipyard II (6, 17)
[TSC] Two Times The Fun Shipyard II (4, 19)
[TSC] Underground Shipyard III (4, 10)
[TSC] Velociraptor Shipyard II (16, 18)
[TSC] Vicarious Shipyard I (10, 9)
[TSC] Vrato Shipyard I (8, 8)
[TSC] Warhammer Shipyard III (5, 13)
[TSC] Weight of Time Shipyard II (11, 4)
[TSC] Wither Away Shipyard II (8, 11)
[TSC] Wood Shipyard I (2, 5)
[TSC] Worde Shipyard I (14, 12)
[TSC] Worker Shipyard IV (3, 11)
[TSC] Yoyort's Yogurt Shipyard I (18, 16)
[TSC] Zeipo Shipyard I (2, 4)
[TSC] Zeke Yards Shipyard III (3, 15)
[TSC] Zemor Shipyard I (8, 17)